Thu
Jun
30
06:00 PM
SJSC (BU15T1)
Feildians (BU15T1)
Thu
Jun
30
07:00 PM
Feildians (BU17)
MPSA (BU17)
Thu
Jun
30
08:00 PM
SJSC (BU17)
Paradise Turpin (BU17)
Thu
Jun
30
08:30 PM
Holy Cross (JT)
Canada Games Girls (JT)
Sat
Jul
02
12:00 PM
CBS (GU15T2)
PSC (GU15T2)
Sat
Jul
02
12:00 PM
BPSA (GU13)
SJSC (GU13)
Sat
Jul
02
12:00 PM
MPSA (GU13)
CBS (GU13)
Sat
Jul
02
02:00 PM
MPSA (GU15T2)
SJSC (GU15T2)
Sat
Jul
02
02:00 PM
Paradise (GU15T1)
MPSA (GU15T1)
Sat
Jul
02
02:00 PM
Feildians (BU17)
Paradise Meaney (BU17)
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU12)
CBS Strikers FC (BU12)
2
6
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
CBS (GU12)
0
2
Tue
Jun
28
06:00 PM
MPSA (BU15T1)
Feildians (BU15T1)
4
2
Tue
Jun
28
06:30 PM
CBS (BU13)
MPSA (BU13)
3
4
Wed
Jun
29
06:00 PM
MPSA (GU12)
CBS (GU12)
2
1
Wed
Jun
29
06:00 PM
PSC (GU12)
SJSC (GU12)
2
2
Wed
Jun
29
06:00 PM
Paradise (BU13)
Feildians (BU13)
2
1
Wed
Jun
29
07:45 PM
SJSC (GU13)
CBS (GU13)
5
1
Wed
Jun
29
08:00 PM
CBS (GU17)
Paradise (GU17)
2
2
Wed
Jun
29
08:30 PM
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
Holy Cross (CC)
3
8

Johnson Insurance Challenge Trophy




Feildians (CC)

1

Holy Cross (CC)

1


# Date Location Home Visitor
15 Sun, Jun. 19, 2022 3:00 PM Team Gushue Sports Complex Turf Feildians (CC) Holy Cross (CC)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

Feildians (CC) Players

# Name Goals
Team Goal 1
1 Samuel Hawco 0
3 Chris Neil 0
5 Gregory Reid 0
7 Iain Gamba 0
9 Carter Mackey 0
11 Simon Pope 0
12 Tiuri Lomond 0
13 Matt Davis 0
15 Taj Exley 0
17 Fomba Fambulleh (AP) 0
18 Thomas Osmond (AP) 0
19 Evan Knight (AP) 0
21 Josh Power 0
22 Jonathan Furlong (AP) 0
23 Alexandre Nunes 0
24 Eric Knight (AP) 0
27 Daniel Courage (AP) 0
30 Daniel Hanlon (AP) 0

Feildians (CC) Staff

Name
Adam Courage
Bernie manning
Charles Simmonds
Karen Jones
Philip Power

Holy Cross (CC) Players

# Name Goals
25 Kyle Williams 1
1 Thomas Pieroway 0
2 Jake Warren 0
3 Alexander Pretty 0
5 Michael O'Brien 0
6 Hashim Khalifa (AP) 0
9 Sean Henderson 0
10 Tyler Kirby 0
11 Zachary Visser 0
12 Andrew Stanford 0
14 Colin Connors 0
15 Brent Hennebury 0
16 Caesar Figueroa (AP) 0
17 Cabhan O'Keefe 0
18 Ethan Slaney (AP) 0
22 Bashar Heddo (AP) 0

Holy Cross (CC) Staff

Name
Jeff Slaney
Noel Stanford
Zach Wade

Officials

Brooke Andrews, AR
John Churchill, Referee
Mike Howlett, AR

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information