Tue
Jun
15
06:30 PM
St. John's Rep (U13G)
MPSA (U13G)
3
3
Tue
Jun
15
Live Game
CBS Strikers (U17G)
PSC (U17G)
Tue
Jun
15
07:00 PM
St. John's Academy (U15G)
MPSA (U15G)
4
0
Wed
Jun
16
06:00 PM
PSC (U15G)
CBS Strikers (U15G)
Wed
Jun
16
06:30 PM
MPSA (U15B T1)
FAA (U15B T1)
Wed
Jun
16
07:00 PM
St. John's Rep (U15B T1)
PSC (U15B T1)
Wed
Jun
16
08:30 PM
Paradise (CC)
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
Thu
Jun
17
05:00 PM
FAA '08 (U13B)
St. John's Academy (U15B T2)
Thu
Jun
17
06:30 PM
MPSA (U13B)
FAA'07 (U15B T2)
Thu
Jun
17
06:30 PM
PSC (U13B)
PSC (U15B T2)
Sun
Jun
13
01:00 PM
CBS Strikers (U17B T2)
PSC (U17B T2)
4
1
Sun
Jun
13
03:00 PM
Feildians (CC)
Holy Cross Kirby Group (CC)
1
3
Sun
Jun
13
04:00 PM
FAA (U15B T1)
PSC (U15B T1)
0
2
Sun
Jun
13
06:00 PM
CBS Strikers (U15B T1)
MPSA (U15B T1)
1
2
Mon
Jun
14
06:30 PM
St. John's Rep (U15G)
FAA (U15G)
8
0
Mon
Jun
14
06:45 PM
FAA'07 (U15B T2)
PSC (U15B T2)
6
2
Mon
Jun
14
07:00 PM
Holy Cross Kirby Group (JT)
St John's (JT)
4
1
Tue
Jun
15
05:00 PM
PSC (U17B T1)
St. John's Rep (U17B T1)
0
5
Tue
Jun
15
06:30 PM
St. John's Rep (U13G)
MPSA (U13G)
3
3
Tue
Jun
15
07:00 PM
St. John's Academy (U15G)
MPSA (U15G)
4
0

GU13




CBS Strikers (U13G)

1

St. John's Academy (U13G)

0


# Date Location Home Visitor
1 Mon, May. 17, 2021 6:00 PM Topsail Sports Complex CBS Strikers (U13G) St. John's Academy (U13G)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

CBS Strikers (U13G) Players

# Name Goals
14 Rachel Slaney 1
3 Lauren Snow 0
5 Julie Beresford 0
16 Ava Bishop 0
29 Rachel Chaulk 0
1 Autumn Clarke 0
12 Sadie Dawson 0
91 Alleigh Fraser 0
2 Rachael Furey 0
19 Adele Martin 0
13 Peyton Long 0
10 Bridget McCrate 0
11 Hillary Neville 0
7 Sarah Power 0
9 Ayden Rowsell 0
17 Nyah Smith 0
8 Riley Smith 0
4 Hailey Snow 0
15 Ava Turpin 0
Emma Holloway (AP) 0

CBS Strikers (U13G) Staff

Name

St. John's Academy (U13G) Players

# Name Goals
Sarah Halliday (AP) 0
2 Adrienne Shannahan 0
3 Sarah McCarthy 0
4 Katie Furlong 0
5 Ireland Winters 0
6 Emily McGrath 0
7 Alexia Bishop 0
8 Kate Reimer 0
8 Kate Reimer 0
9 Allison Duffett 0
10 Emma Cook 0
11 Millie Janes 0
12 Ciara Bennett 0
13 Jenna Mitchell 0
14 Andie Noseworthy 0
15 Anna Macneill 0
16 Sophia Brace 0
17 Abigail Hefferton 0
18 Maria Stamp 0
19 Maya Marmouche 0

St. John's Academy (U13G) Staff

Name
Ian Duffett
Keith Noseworthy
Rob McGrath
Scott Winters
Nicole Champdoizeau

Officials

Alex Nunes, Assistant Referee
Gordon Farrell, Referee
Mark Russell, Assistant Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information