Mon
Jul
26
05:00 PM
CBS Strikers (U15G)
St. John's Academy (U15G)
Mon
Jul
26
05:45 PM
PSC 13
FAA '08
Mon
Jul
26
06:30 PM
CBS 13
MPSA 13
Mon
Jul
26
07:00 PM
St John's (JT)
Holy Cross Kirby Group (JT)
Mon
Jul
26
08:15 PM
CBS Strikers (U15B T2)
PSC (U15B T2)
Mon
Jul
26
09:00 PM
Calvin Randell Strikers FC (JT)
Feildians (JT)
Tue
Jul
27
05:00 PM
St. John's Academy (U13G)
St. John's Rep (U13G)
Tue
Jul
27
06:00 PM
FAA (U15G)
PSC (U15G)
Tue
Jul
27
06:30 PM
FAA '05 (U17B T2)
CBS Strikers (U17B T2)
Tue
Jul
27
08:15 PM
St. John's Rep (U17G)
PSC (U17G)
Sat
Jul
24
02:00 PM
FAA '08
BPSA
3
1
Sat
Jul
24
02:00 PM
MPSA (U13G)
CBS Strikers (U13G)
0
1
Sat
Jul
24
04:00 PM
MPSA (U15G)
BPSA (U15G)
0
7
Sat
Jul
24
06:00 PM
Paradise (CC)
That Pro Look Strikers FC (CC)
1
1
Sun
Jul
25
10:00 AM
MPSA (U15G)
BPSA (U15G)
3
4
Sun
Jul
25
12:00 PM
PSC 13
BPSA
0
3
Sun
Jul
25
12:00 PM
FAA (U15B T1)
CBS Strikers (U15B T1)
8
3
Sun
Jul
25
02:00 PM
St. John's Rep (U15B T1)
PSC (U15B T1)
1
3
Sun
Jul
25
03:00 PM
St. John's Academy (U15B T2)
FAA'07 (U15B T2)
7
1
Sun
Jul
25
03:00 PM
Feildians (CC)
Holy Cross Kirby Group (CC)
1
1

BU17 Tier 1




St. John's Rep (U17B T1)

5

PSC (U17B T1)

0


# Date Location Home Visitor
5 Tue, Jun. 15, 2021 5:00 PM King George V St. John's Rep (U17B T1) PSC (U17B T1)

Scoring Summary

Misconduct Summary

St. John's Rep (U17B T1) Player

# Name Goals
8 Evan Carter 1
10 Anyang Achiek 1
12 Luca Rotondi 1
17 Humphrey Kiwanuka 1
18 Mohamed Ben Rajeb 1
2 Dillan Brown 0
3 Lucas Haynes 0
4 Luke Gaulton 0
5 Cian O'Dea 0
6 Joseph Martin 0
7 Aiden McCarthy 0
9 Gamachu Hassan 0
11 Mark Lawlor 0
13 Marco Del Rizzo 0
14 Santiago Wozney 0
20 Jake Boyde 0
21 Firomsa Hassan 0
99 Andrew Veitch 0

St. John's Rep (U17B T1) Staff

Name
JB Delrizzo
Regan O'Dea
Nick Pimenel

PSC (U17B T1) Player

# Name Goals
1 Ronald Collins 0
2 Matthew Parsons 0
4 Ethan Bursey 0
6 Matthew Burridge 0
8 Andrew Cox 0
10 Rohith McKim 0
12 Marcus Paterson 0
16 Chase Abbott 0
17 Evan Kennedy (AP) 0
18 Matthew Winsor 0
20 Ethan Harris 0
22 Eric Taylor 0
24 Nathaniel Mayo 0
25 Riley Slaney (AP) 0

PSC (U17B T1) Staff

Name
Angela Burridge
Patrick Hickey
Connor Simmonds
Charlie Simmonds

Officials

Gordon Farrell, Assistant Referee
Matt Moore, Assistant Referee
Mike Howlett, Referee

Completed Suspensions

No Completed Suspensions

Team




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information