U9 Boys and Girls Jamboree
U8 Boys and Girls Jamboree
July 26-28, 2019
PCSP
Fields : Voisey’s Brook (VB)
Date | Time | Home | Away | Field | Boys/ Girls |
July 26 | 3:30 PM | FAA Redfern | MPSA McCarthy | VB 1 | Boys |
| 3:30 PM | FAA Sarah | St. John’s Acreman | VB 2 | Girls |
| 3:30 PM | FAA Marc | St. John’s McGrath | VB 3 | Girls |
July 26 | 4:45 PM | PCSP | PSC McNutt | VB 1 | Boys |
| 4:45 PM | PSC Simmons | SSU | VB 2 | Boys |
| 4:45 PM | FAA Collins | St. John’s Coffey | VB 3 | Girls |
July 26 | 6:00 PM | FAA Locke | CBS Gamberg | VB 1 | Boys |
| 6:00 PM | PSC Rose | MPSA Smyth | VB 2 | Girls |
| 6:00 PM | PSC Peckham | MPSA Molloy | VB 3 | Girls |
July 26 | 7:00 PM | PSC Fahey | CBS Hynes | VB 1 | Girls |
| 7:00 PM | FAA Collins | CBS Stone | VB 2 | Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
July 27 | 9:00 AM | FAA Marc | PSC Rose | VB 1 | Girls |
| 9:00 AM | FAA Sarah | PSC Peckham | VB 2 | Girls |
| 9:00 AM | PSC Fahey | St. John’s McGrath | VB 3 | Girls |
July 27 | 10:15 AM | MPSA Smyth | St. John’s Acreman | VB 1 | Girls |
| 10:15 AM | MPSA Molloy | CBS Hynes | VB 2 | Girls |
| 10:15 AM | CBS Gamberg | PSC Simmons | VB 3 | Boys |
July 27 | 11:30 AM | FAA Locke | PCSP | VB 1 | Boys |
| 11:30 AM | FAA Redfern | PSC McNutt | VB 2 | Boys |
| 11:30 AM | FAA Collins | MPSA McCarthy | VB 3 | Boys |
July 27 | 12:45 PM | CBS Stone | SSU | VB 1 | Boys |
| 12:45 PM | FAA Sarah | PSC Fahey | VB 2 | Girls |
| 12:45 PM | PSC Peckham | St. John’s McGrath | VB 3 | Girls |
Date | Time | Home | Away | Field | B/G |
July 27 | 2:00 PM | CBS Gamberg | St. John’s Coffey | VB 1 | Boys |
| 2:00 PM | FAA Marc | MPSA Molloy | VB 2 | Girls |
| 2:00 PM | PSC Rose | St. John’s Acreman | VB 3 | Girls |
July 27 | 3:15 PM | CBS Hynes | MPSA Smyth | VB 1 | Girls |
| 3:15 PM | FAA Collins | PSC Simmons | VB 2 | Boys |
| 3:15 PM | FAA Locke | SSU | VB 3 | Boys |
July 27 | 4:30 PM | CBS Stone | PSC McNutt | VB 1 | Boys |
| 4:30 PM | PCSP | MPSA McCarthy | VB 2 | Boys |
| 4:30 PM | St. John’s Coffey | FAA Redfern | VB 3 | Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
July 28 | 9:00 AM | PSC McNutt | SSU | VB 1 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | FAA Locke | PSC Simmons | VB 2 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | FAA Redfern | CBS Gamberg | VB 3 | Boys |
July 28 | 10:15 AM | CBS Stone | MPSA McCarthy | VB 1 | Boys |
| 10:15 AM | PCSP | St. John’s Coffey | VB 2 | Boys |
July 28 | 11:30 AM | FAA Marc | PSC Peckham | VB 1 | Girls |
| 11:30 AM | FAA Sarah | MPSA Smyth | VB 2 | Girls |
| 11:30 AM | PSC Rose | MPSA Molloy | VB 3 | Girls |
July 28 | 12:45 AM | PSC Fahey | St. John’s Acreman | VB 1 | Girls |
| 12:45 AM | CBS Hynes | St. John’s McGrath | VB 1 | Girls |
U9 Boys and Girls Jamboree
July 26-28, 2019
PCSP
Fields : Rainbow Gull (RG)
Date | Time | Home | Away | Field | Boys/ Girls |
July 26 | 3:00 PM | NE United Rockets | CBN Lightning Stride | RG 1 | Boys |
| 3:00 PM | PSC Young | CBS Wiscombe 1 | RG 2 | Girls |
| 3:00 PM | PCSP | MPSA McCarthy | RG 3 | Girls |
| 3:00 PM | FAA Schaefer | PCSP Dolezalek | RG 4 | Boys |
July 26 | 4:15 PM | PSC Fahey | St. John’s Walsh | RG 1 | Boys |
| 4:15 PM | CBN Lightning Parsons | SSU | RG 2 | Girls |
| 4:15 PM | MPSA Andrews | NE United Dominators | RG 3 | Girls |
| 4:15 PM | FAA Milord | FAA Binitti | RG 4 | Boys |
July 26 | 5:30 PM | PSC Rose | CBS Bursey | RG 1 | Boys |
| 5:30 PM | CBN Lightning Stride | Gee Bees | RG 2 | Boys |
| 5:30 PM | CBN Lightning Bartlett | LWU | RG 3 | Boys |
| 5:30 PM | CBN Lightning Bungay | LWU | RG 4 | Girls |
July 26 | 6:45 PM | CBS Brown | St. John’s Pinela | RG 1 | Boys |
| 6:45 PM | MPSA Bennett | MPSA Tobin | RG 2 | Boys |
July 26 | 8:00 PM | PSC Young | St. John’s Abbott | RG 1 | Girls |
| 8:00 PM | Rising Diamonds | MPSA Caines | RG 2 | Girls |
| 8:00 PM | PCSP | Rising Diamonds White | RG 3 | Girls |
| 8:00 PM | CBS Wiscombe 2 | St. John’s Halliday | RG 4 | Girls |
Date | Time | Home | Away | Field | Boys/ Girls |
July 27 | 9:00 AM | PSC Fahey | St. John’s Collingwood | RG 1 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | CBS Brown | St. John’s Walsh | RG 2 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | PSC Rose | St. John’s Pinela | RG 3 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | FAA Milord | PCSP Dolezalek | RG 4 | Boys |
July 27 | 10:15 AM | FAA Binitti | MPSA Bennett | RG 1 | Boys |
| 10:15 AM | St. John’s Halliday | CBS Wiscombe 1 | RG 2 | Girls |
| 10:15 AM | CBN Lightning Bartlett | NE United Rockets | RG 3 | Boys |
| 10:15 AM | LWU | CBN Lightning Stride | RG 4 | Boys |
July 27 | 11:30 AM | PSC Young | CBS Wiscombe 2 | RG 1 | Girls |
| 11:30 AM | CBS Bursey | St. John’s Collingwood | RG 2 | Boys |
| 11:30 AM | PCSP | MPSA Andrews | RG 3 | Girls |
| 11:30 AM | Rising Diamonds | NE United Dominators | RG 4 | Girls |
July 27 | 12:45 PM | PSC Fahey | CBS Brown | RG 1 | Boys |
| 12:45 PM | FAA Schaefer | MPSA Tobin | RG 2 | Boys |
| 12:45 PM | LWU | SSU | RG 3 | Girls |
July 27 | 2:00 PM | CBS Wiscombe 1 | St. John’s Abbott | RG 1 | Girls |
| 2:00 PM | Gee Bees | LWU | RG 2 | Boys |
| 2:00 PM | CBN Lightning Stride | CBN Lightning Bartlett | RG 3 | Boys |
| 2:00 PM | MPSA Caines | Rising Diamonds White | RG 4 | Girls |
July 27 | 3:15 PM | CBS Bursey | St. John’s Pinela | RG 1 | Boys |
| 3:15 PM | FAA Milord | MPSA Bennett | RG 2 | Boys |
| 3:15 PM | MPSA McCarthy | NE United Dominators | RG 3 | Girls |
| 3:15 PM | CBN Lightning Bungay | CBN Lightning Parsons | RG 4 | Girls
|
Date | Time | Home | Away | Field | B/G |
July 27 | 4:30 PM | PCSP Dolezalek | MPSA Tobin | RG 1 | Boys |
| 4:30 PM | FAA Binitti | FAA Schaefer | RG 2 | Boys |
| 4:30 PM | Rising Diamonds White | MPSA Andrews | RG 3 | Girls |
| 4:30 PM | PSC Rose | St. John’s Walsh | RG 4 | Boys |
July 27 | 5:45 PM | PSC Young | St. John’s Halliday | RG 1 | Girls |
| 5:45 PM | CBS Wiscombe 2 | St. John’s Abbott | RG 2 | Girls |
| 5:45 PM | CBN Lightning Bungay | SSU | RG 3 | Girls |
| 5:45 PM | CBN Lightning Parsons | LWU | RG 4 | Girls |
July 27 | 7:00 PM | Gee Bees | NEU Rockets | RG 1 | Boys |
| 7:00 PM | MPSA Caines | PCSP | RG 2 | Girls |
| 7:00 PM | Rising Diamonds | MPSA McCarthy | RG 3 | Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
July 28 | 9:00 AM | FAA Milord | MPSA Tobin | RG 1 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | FAA Binitti | PCSP Dolezalek | RG 2 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | CBS Brown | St. John’s Collingwood | RG 3 | Boys |
| 9:00 AM | LWU | NE United Rockets | RG 4 | Boys |
July 28 | 10:15 AM | Rising Diamonds | MPSA Andrews | RG 1 | Girls |
| 10:15 AM | Rising Diamonds White | MPSA McCarthy | RG 2 | Girls |
| 10:15 AM | CBN Lightning Bungay | LWU | RG 3 | Girls |
| 10:15 AM | CBN Lightning Parsons | SSU | RG 4 | Girls |
July 28 | 11:30 AM | Gee Bees | CBN Lightning Bartlett | RG 1 | Boys |
| 11:30 AM | PSC Fahey | St. John’s Pinela | RG 2 | Boys |
| 11:30 AM | CBS Bursey | St. John’s Walsh | RG 3 | Boys |
| 11:30 AM | FAA Schaefer | MPSA Bennett | RG 4 | Boys |
Date | Time | Home | Away | Field | B/G |
July 28 | 12:45 PM | CBS Wiscombe 1 | CBS Wiscombe 2 | RG 1 | Girls |
| 12:45 PM | St. John’s Abbott | St. John’s Halliday | RG 2 | Girls |
| 12:45 PM | MPSA Caines | NE United Dominators | RG 3 | Girls |
| 12:45 PM | PSC Rose | St. John’s Collingwood | RG 4 | Boys |